赛事名称/时间
对阵
视频比赛
勒沃库森

03:30 德甲

2 : 1

下半场

美因茨
什切青波贡

03:30 波兰甲

4 : 1

下半场

LKS洛迪兹
克拉科夫

03:30 波兰乙

0 : 1

下半场

台基
巴拉多利德

03:30 西乙

3 : 0

下半场

奥维耶多
拉夫尼茨

03:30 奥乙

0 : 1

下半场

圣珀尔滕
阿伯加文尼

03:30 威冠联

0 : 0

下半场

卡姆比利安
亚分利多

03:30 威冠联

1 : 2

下半场

高特利联
兰内里

03:30 威冠联

2 : 2

下半场

施白兰凯尔特人
塔福斯威尔

03:30 威冠联

2 : 2

下半场

马奇奥
兰迪德诺

03:30 威冠联

1 : 3

下半场

巴克利镇
科森扎

03:30 意乙

1 : 2

下半场

桑普多利亚
科特赖克U21

03:30 比U21

0 : 1

下半场

奥斯坦德U21
科英布拉联盟

03:30 葡锦标

1 : 0

下半场

戈韦亚
基巴拉克联

03:30 爱尔高联

1 : 2

下半场

圣莫查塔斯
考文垂

03:45 英冠

0 : 3

下半场

普雷斯顿
博洛尼亚

03:45 意甲

1 : 0

下半场

维罗纳
凯里FC

03:45 爱甲

1 : 0

中场

布雷流浪者
维冈竞技

03:45 英甲

1 : 1

下半场

切尔滕汉姆
沙勒罗瓦

03:45 比甲

0 : 0

下半场

亨克
普利斯坦丁

03:45 威冠联

2 : 1

下半场

奇克
帕尔蒂克

03:45 苏冠

1 : 3

下半场

邓弗姆林
拉恩

03:45 北爱超

2 : 0

下半场

格伦托兰
巴利卡拉尔

03:45 北爱冠

0 : 2

下半场

FC宾高
吉安纳

03:45 意丙

2 : 1

下半场

卢梅扎恩
彭特德拉

03:45 意丙

0 : 2

下半场

托里斯
斯帕尔

03:45 意丙

0 : 0

下半场

阿雷佐
德罗赫达联

03:45 爱超

1 : 3

下半场

沃特福德联
邓多克

03:45 爱超

0 : 2

下半场

戈尔韦联
舒尔本

03:45 爱超

2 : 1

下半场

沙姆洛克
科布漫步者

03:45 爱甲

2 : 3

下半场

阿斯隆城
都柏林大学

03:45 爱甲

0 : 0

下半场

条约联
费恩夏普

03:45 爱甲

1 : 0

下半场

科克城
圣帕特里克竞技

03:45 爱超

0 : 0

下半场

波希米亚人
卡纳芬

03:45 威超

1 : 6

下半场

新圣徒
巴利镇

03:45 威超

0 : 0

下半场

西哈弗福德
佩尼邦

03:45 威超

1 : 0

下半场

艾伯里斯特夫
哈茨后备队

03:45 苏低联

3 : 1

下半场

东基尔布莱德
英格兰女足

03:45 国际友谊

4 : 1

下半场

奥地利女足
新萨拉米斯FC

03:45 英依联甲

3 : 1

下半场

叶士域治流浪人
凯尔特巡路者

03:45 爱尔高联

0 : 1

下半场

布鲁贝尔联
马拉海德联

03:45 爱尔高联

4 : 2

下半场

利菲流浪者
托尔卡流浪

03:45 爱尔高联

0 : 0

下半场

宾高凯尔特
皇家社会

04:00 西甲

0 : 2

下半场

比利亚雷亚尔
利兹联

04:00 英冠

0 : 1

下半场

莱斯特城
梅斯

04:00 法甲

1 : 1

下半场

里昂
安纳

04:00 北爱冠

1 : 0

下半场

邓迪拉
瓦恩格尔

04:00 冰联杯B

4 : 2

下半场

伊尔利迪
西班牙语体育会

04:00 阿丙曼特

2 : 1

下半场

CA卢加诺
乌拉圭河床

04:00 乌拉甲

1 : 1

下半场

马尔多纳多
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人

04:00 委内超

0 : 1

下半场

塔奇拉竞技
林肯红魔

04:00 直布超

1 : 0

下半场

蒙斯卡尔佩FC
法国女足

04:00 欧女国联

2 : 0

下半场

德国女足
西班牙女足

04:00 欧女国联

2 : 0

下半场

荷兰女足
万卡约体育

04:00 秘鲁甲

4 : 0

下半场

阿利亚加
加拿大U20

04:00 美青杯

4 : 0

下半场

多米尼克U20
海地U20

04:00 美青杯

1 : 0

下半场

开曼群岛U20
社会马竞

04:00 阿TB

0 : 1

下半场

埃弗顿拉普拉塔
斯考塔费

04:00 冰联杯C

2 : 1

下半场

斯马里
阿罗卡

04:15 葡超

2 : 1

中场

法马利康
卡利竞技

04:30 哥伦乙

0 : 0

上半场

拉尼洛斯
卡塔根纳

04:30 哥伦乙

0 : 0

上半场

波哥大足球会
特罗尔

04:30 西协丙

0 : 0

上半场

阿鲁卡斯
福塔雷绍查

05:00 哥伦甲

1 : 1

上半场

茨高
CD哈尔科内

05:00 墨西乙

0 : 0

上半场

多明格斯奥索斯
科萨里奥斯德坎

05:00 墨西乙

0 : 0

上半场

卡门国际海滩B队
拉古纳

05:00 西地区联

0 : 0

上半场

特内里费C队
埃斯卡拉达

05:05 阿乙

0 : 0

上半场

卡塞罗斯学生队
智利女足

05:30 国际友谊

0 : 0

未开赛

牙买加女足
天主大学

06:00 智利甲

0 : 0

未开赛

努布伦斯
古巴U20

06:00 美青杯

0 : 0

未开赛

安圭拉U20
库拉索U20

06:00 美青杯

0 : 0

未开赛

法属圣马丁岛U20
旧金山市后备队

06:00 巴马全联

0 : 0

未开赛

维拉加斯后备队
阿城特

06:00 墨西乙

0 : 0

未开赛

卡诺罗斯码头II
托尔特卡斯竞技

06:15 墨西乙

0 : 0

未开赛

喜达屋俱乐部
帕斯度女足

06:20 哥伦女足

0 : 0

未开赛

巴兰基亚青年女足
卢克尼奥竞技

06:30 巴拉甲

0 : 0

未开赛

卡巴列罗
委内瑞拉中央大学

07:00 委内超

0 : 0

未开赛

莫纳加斯
特立尼达和多巴哥U20

07:00 美青杯

0 : 0

未开赛

圣文森特及格林纳丁斯U20
圣基茨及尼维斯U20

07:00 美青杯

0 : 0

未开赛

波多黎各U20
里奥内格罗老鹰

07:10 哥伦甲

0 : 0

未开赛

恩维加多
蒙得维的亚流浪者

07:30 乌拉甲

0 : 0

未开赛

蒙特维多竞技
SV国家体育

08:00 阿鲁巴联

0 : 0

未开赛

SV不列颠
巴拿马城FC

08:00 巴马全联

0 : 0

未开赛

乌梅西特后备队
LA派達德

08:00 墨西乙

0 : 0

未开赛

哈尔科內斯紮波潘II队
UNAN马纳瓜

08:00 尼拉甲

0 : 0

未开赛

马那瓜
贝尔格拉诺防卫队

08:10 阿乙

0 : 0

未开赛

CA坦波利
科其姆波

08:30 智利甲

0 : 0

未开赛

科比亚波
库里科联

08:30 智利乙

0 : 0

未开赛

圣菲利浦联
多米尼加共和国女足

08:30 女美金杯

0 : 0

未开赛

墨西哥女足
普埃布拉

09:00 墨西超

0 : 0

未开赛

克雷塔罗
马拉卡特高

09:00 危地甲

0 : 0

未开赛

科班皇家
埃雷拉足球俱乐部

09:00 巴马甲

0 : 0

未开赛

阿利亚
尼加拉瓜U20

09:00 美青杯

0 : 0

未开赛

英属维尔京群岛U20
危地马拉U20

09:00 美青杯

0 : 0

未开赛

巴巴多斯U20
格鲁波德

09:00 墨西乙

0 : 0

未开赛

阿特萨诺斯梅特II
圣地亚哥足球俱乐部

09:00 墨西T联

0 : 0

未开赛

奇兰戈斯FC
霍巴特斑马

09:00 球会友谊

0 : 0

未开赛

金布洛治獅队
艾文多尔U21

09:15 澳维U21

0 : 0

未开赛

墨尔本骑士U21
帕斯托

09:20 哥伦甲

0 : 0

未开赛

卡利体育会
CD法斯

09:30 萨尔超

0 : 0

未开赛

旧金山富尔特
梅特兰FC后备队

09:30 澳威北后备

0 : 0

未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒后备队
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队

09:30 澳威北后备

0 : 0

未开赛

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
圣佩德罗

09:30 墨西T联

0 : 0

未开赛

萨尔蒂洛
朗塞斯顿联女足

09:45 球会友谊

0 : 0

未开赛

德文波特前锋女足
阿德莱德SC后备队

10:00 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

克罗伊登国王后备队
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队

10:00 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

普雷福特后备队
西托列斯比卡拉后备队

10:00 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

西阿德莱后备队
莫德柏里喷射机后备队

10:15 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

帕拉山骑士后备队
西部前锋后备队

10:15 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

富勒姆联后备队
坎伯兰联后备队

10:15 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

斯特尔特狮后备队
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队

10:15 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
内卡萨

11:00 墨西超

0 : 0

未开赛

帕丘卡
经典FC

11:00 大冠杯

0 : 0

未开赛

伊菲拉
悉尼奥林匹克U20

11:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

圣乔治城U20
阿德莱德城后备队

11:00 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

南阿德莱德后备队
华雷斯

11:10 墨西超

0 : 0

未开赛

蒙特雷
阿根廷女足

11:15 女美金杯

0 : 0

未开赛

美国女足
埃奇沃斯伊格斯

11:30 澳威北超

0 : 0

未开赛

韦斯顿劳动熊
梅特兰

11:30 澳威北超

0 : 0

未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒
阿德莱德彗星后备队

11:30 澳南后备

0 : 0

未开赛

阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
朗塞斯顿联

11:30 球会友谊

0 : 0

未开赛

德文波特城
朗赛斯顿城

11:30 球会友谊

0 : 0

未开赛

河畔奥林匹克
磐田喜悦

12:00 日职联

0 : 0

未开赛

神户胜利船
AS马根塔

12:00 大冠杯

0 : 0

未开赛

加伊特查
卡瓦利尔斯U21

12:00 澳维U21

0 : 0

未开赛

曼宁厄蓝调U20
南墨尔本U21

12:00 澳维U21

0 : 0

未开赛

休城U21
格林古利U23

12:00 澳维U23

0 : 0

未开赛

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
南墨尔本U23

12:00 澳维U23

0 : 0

未开赛

休城U23
乔治十字U23

12:00 澳維U23甲

0 : 0

未开赛

布伦瑞克城U23
埃文代尔

12:15 澳维超

0 : 0

未开赛

墨尔本骑士
阿德莱德SC

12:30 澳南超

0 : 0

未开赛

克罗伊登国王
阿德莱德眼镜蛇

12:30 澳南甲

0 : 0

未开赛

普雷福特
坎伯兰联

12:30 澳南甲

0 : 0

未开赛

斯特尔特狮队
塞利斯贝瑞联

12:30 澳南甲

0 : 0

未开赛

阿德莱德毒蛇
托列斯比卡拉

12:30 澳南甲

0 : 0

未开赛

西阿德莱德SC
西部前锋

12:30 澳南甲

0 : 0

未开赛

富勒姆联
福冈黄蜂

13:00 日职联

0 : 0

未开赛

札幌冈萨多
鸟栖砂岩

13:00 日职联

0 : 0

未开赛

新泻天鹅
北九州向日葵

13:00 日职丙

0 : 0

未开赛

SC相模原
奈良俱乐部

13:00 日职丙

0 : 0

未开赛

FC琉球冲绳
大宫松鼠

13:00 日职丙

0 : 0

未开赛

八户于南乡
藤枝MYFC

13:00 日职乙

0 : 0

未开赛

长崎成功丸
水户蜀葵

13:00 日职乙

0 : 0

未开赛

磐城FC
横滨FC

13:00 日职乙

0 : 0

未开赛

山口雷法
莱德米尔狮子U20

13:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

保尼白鹰U20
阿德莱德联青年队

13:30 澳南超

0 : 0

未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆
阿德莱德城

13:30 澳南超

0 : 0

未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹
萨瑟兰鲨鱼

13:30 澳威超

0 : 0

未开赛

北部精神
丹德农迅雷U21

13:30 澳维U21

0 : 0

未开赛

海德堡U21
丹德农迅雷U23

13:30 澳维U23

0 : 0

未开赛

黑德堡U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23

13:30 澳維U23甲

0 : 0

未开赛

北部吉隆勇士U23
黄金海岸骑士U23

13:30 澳昆U23

0 : 0

未开赛

温纳姆狼队U23
阿德莱德彗星

13:45 澳南超

0 : 0

未开赛

阿德莱德奥林匹克
布里斯班前锋U23

13:45 澳昆U23

0 : 0

未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷U23
大阪樱花

14:00 日职联

0 : 0

未开赛

FC东京
町田泽维亚

14:00 日职联

0 : 0

未开赛

大阪钢巴
湘南丽海

14:00 日职联

0 : 0

未开赛

川崎前锋
悉尼奥林匹克

14:00 澳威超

0 : 0

未开赛

圣乔治城
FC岐阜

14:00 日职丙

0 : 0

未开赛

福岛联
阳光海岸流浪者

14:00 澳昆超

0 : 0

未开赛

黄金海岸联
库山

14:00 澳威北超

0 : 0

未开赛

汉密尔顿奥林匹克
圣乔治U20

14:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

黑镇市U20
悉尼大学

14:00 澳新南联

0 : 0

未开赛

内西鹰队
格兰德斯威尔

14:00 澳新南联

0 : 0

未开赛

西部狂怒
中岸水手联

14:00 澳新南联

0 : 0

未开赛

班克斯联队
邓巴流浪者FCU20

14:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

黑镇斯巴达U20
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20

14:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

纳平联U20
南区突袭者U20

14:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
麦格理湖后备队

14:00 澳威北后备

0 : 0

未开赛

兰布顿加法斯后备队
罗切达尔流浪U23

14:00 澳昆U23

0 : 0

未开赛

瑞德兰茨联U23
新南威尔士大学U20

14:00 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

因特莱恩U20
洛根闪电U23

14:15 澳昆U23

0 : 0

未开赛

南国老鹰U23
半岛电力U23

14:15 澳昆U23

0 : 0

未开赛

狮子队U23
悉尼FC

14:30 澳超

0 : 0

未开赛

墨尔本城
卡罗琳

14:30 澳维甲

0 : 0

未开赛

布伦瑞克城
标准流浪

15:00 香港超

0 : 0

未开赛

北区
理文

15:00 香港超

0 : 0

未开赛

和富大埔
墨尔本港

15:00 澳维超

0 : 0

未开赛

莫兰德城
恒势

15:00 澳门甲

0 : 0

未开赛

联乐
埃尔巴兹U19

15:00 以U19

0 : 0

未开赛

比达耶路撒冷欧伦U19
普萨马尼亚U20

15:00 印尼U20

0 : 0

未开赛

巴日托U20
瓦基索山女足

15:00 乌干女超

0 : 0

未开赛

乌干达烈士女足
坎帕拉皇后女足

15:00 乌干女超

0 : 0

未开赛

阿苏博福德女足
黄安归仁U19

15:00 越青锦U19

0 : 0

未开赛

富安U19
宋兰义安U19

15:00 越青锦U19

0 : 0

未开赛

越电信U19
布里斯班狮吼青年队

15:30 澳昆超

0 : 0

未开赛

布里斯班城
萨瑟兰德U20

15:30 澳威北U20

0 : 0

未开赛

新南威尔士U20
星灵运动

15:30 印锡联

0 : 0

未开赛

霹雳北联合
伯希索罗

16:00 印尼甲

0 : 0

未开赛

佩斯克谏义里
希尤斯布伦贝斯

16:00 澳威超

0 : 0

未开赛

西悉尼流浪者青年队
FC圣乔治

16:00 澳威超

0 : 0

未开赛

黑镇市足球俱乐部
保尼白鹰

16:00 澳威甲

0 : 0

未开赛

莱德米尔
SD公鹿FC

16:00 澳威甲

0 : 0

未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者
达尔维奇希尔

16:00 澳威甲

0 : 0

未开赛

公牛学院
邓巴流浪者FC

16:00 澳威甲

0 : 0

未开赛

黑镇斯巴达
麦克亚瑟公羊队

16:00 澳威甲

0 : 0

未开赛

纳平联
新南威尔士大学

16:00 澳威甲

0 : 0

未开赛

因特莱恩
丹德农迅雷

16:00 澳维超

0 : 0

未开赛

黑德堡
兰沃里林弗洛

16:00 澳维甲

0 : 0

未开赛

北部吉隆勇士
麦格理湖

16:00 澳威北超

0 : 0

未开赛

林顿加法斯
米切尔顿

16:00 澳昆甲

0 : 0

未开赛

布罗德海滩联合
布里斯班前锋

16:00 澳昆甲

0 : 0

未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷
顺化

16:00 越南甲

0 : 0

未开赛

平福
南海岸火焰

16:00 澳新南联

0 : 0

未开赛

帕拉玛塔鹰
普罗斯佩联

16:00 澳新南联

0 : 0

未开赛

骑警流浪
超级体育后备队

16:00 南非后备

0 : 0

未开赛

奇帕联合后备队
金箭后备队

16:00 南非后备

0 : 0

未开赛

摩洛卡后备队
培斯塔坦格朗U20

16:00 印尼U20

0 : 0

未开赛

巴杨卡拉泗水联U20
伯希索罗U20

16:00 印尼U20

0 : 0

未开赛

巴厘联U20
罗切达尔流浪

16:15 澳昆超

0 : 0

未开赛

瑞德兰茨联
阳光海岸流浪者U23

16:15 澳昆U23

0 : 0

未开赛

黄金海岸联合U23
半岛电力

16:30 澳昆超

0 : 0

未开赛

昆士兰狮队
洛根闪电

16:30 澳昆甲

0 : 0

未开赛

南国老鹰
阿兰亚士邦U19

16:30 土U19联

0 : 0

未开赛

伊斯坦堡士邦U19
阿德莱德联

16:45 澳超

0 : 0

未开赛

西悉尼流浪者
内政部

16:45 柬埔甲

0 : 0

未开赛

暹粒
胡内多阿拉

17:00 罗乙

0 : 0

未开赛

CSM斯拉蒂纳
达姆布雷维塔

17:00 罗乙

0 : 0

未开赛

斯洛博齐亚
斯克拉雷西塔

17:00 罗乙

0 : 0

未开赛

CSA布加勒斯特星
米奥文尼

17:00 罗乙

0 : 0

未开赛

亚历山德里亚
图纳里

17:00 罗乙

0 : 0

未开赛

尤尼雷亚德杰
ACDC FC

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

班凯联
北柳高新

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

赛米特卡宾联
海军陆战队

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

BFB芭堤雅城
普卢克登联

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

舰队联合
巴真城市

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

皇家海军
梅州联

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

克朗联
那空美索联

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

甘烹碧
彭世洛联合

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

孔克赖拉斯联
程逸府

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

清莱城FC
孔敬莫丁当

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

孔敬FC
芒黎联合

17:00 泰乙

0 : 0

未开赛

乌汶克鲁纳帕特

2024-02-24 17:00:00

呵叻联

0 : 0